We are a team of dedicated professionals
ready to help you grow your business!

SENIOR MANAGEMENT

Jim Sawyer

CEO

Christopher Sawyer

President

Natalie Sawyer Chell

Partner

Ben Chell

General Manager

Dave Shonka

CFO

Cheryl Kotek

Human Resource Manager

Rick Mullenbach

VP of Operations

Jon Pumper

VP of Sales

MANAGEMENT

Mike Breckenridge

Fleet Manager

Jeff Carpenter

Delivery Manager

Tom Coyer

Forecasting Manager

brent

Brent Dack

Wine Manager

Gaul Steve

Steve Gaul

Delivery Supervisor

Kevin Novak

Delivery Supervisor

Toby Halliday

Senior Analyst

Justin Hayes

Business Analyst Manager

jim heintz

Jim Heintz

Admin Manager

Brandon King

Creative Marketing Manager

sean k

Sean Kollander

Off Premise ASM

Joe Leahy

Draft Tech Manager

Ken Malecha

Area Sales Manager – N/A Supplier

Justin Mulvihill

Craft Brand Manager

Jerrad Page

Warehouse Manager

Adam Redman

On Premise ASM

Ryan Sabyan

Off Premise ASM

Jason Scherer

On Premise ASM & Spirits Manager

ADMIN

Laura

Laura Jasnoch

Pricing Coordinator

Jenny

Jenny Norstad

Staff Accountant

Judy

Judy Thomas

Accounts Receivable

DELIVERY

Aldahl Tim

Tim Aldahl

Service Representative

Amy Brandon

Brandon Amy

Service Representative

randy

Randy Bachman

Service Representative Assistant

kris

Kris Custer

Delivery Merchandiser

chris

Chris Crotty

Delivery Merchandiser

Dillon Joe

Joe Dillon

Service Representative

ecker

Kyle Ecker

Service Representative Assistant

mariano

Mariano Guerra

Service Representative

Zach Haberman

Zach Haberman

Service Representative Assistant

Helgeson Zach

Zach Helgeson

Delivery Assistant

tim

Tim Hoover

Service Representative Assistant

Hostettler Eric

Eric Hostettler

Service Representative

Hurst JW

Jerome (J.W.) Hurst

Service Representative

hamilton

Hamilton Johnston

Service Representative Assistant

Kimber Bryan

Brian Kimber

Service Representative

Chase Malek

Service Representative

Chad Mortland

Delivery Assistant

kurt

Kurt Naser

Delivery Assistant

Nathan Nielsen

Service Representative

Matt Norstad

Service Representative

carly

Carly Ozmun

Delivery Merchandiser

Brendon Pagel

Service Representative

Brandon Petersen

Service Representative

nick

Nick Pretzer

Delivery Merchandiser

kirsten

Kirsten Schultz

Delivery Merchandiser

Kevin Schwartz

Service Representative Assistant

Brian Seas

Delivery Assistant/Trainer

Jeff Siltala-Choban

Service Representative

sammie

Sammie Sombounsith

Delivery Merchandiser

John (J.J.) Stenzel

Service Representative

Sam Streitz

Service Representative

Scott Suess

Service Representative

Nate Thomas

Service Representative

mike w

Mike Williams

Service Representative Assistant

trevor

Trevor Zangs

Delivery Merchandiser

Tony Zubia

Service Representative Assistant

SALES

Keith Alexon

Special Events Coordinator

adi

Adrian Alvarado “Adi”

Sales Trainee

Sales Trainee

Jason Attenberger

Sales Trainee

Ben Bakken

Craft Specialist/Support

Mike Bendorf

Grocery/NA Consultant

Mark Bergstrom

On Premise Beer Consultant

Al-Bisek

Al Bisek

Sales Support Merchandiser

tori

Tori Cinnamon

Sales Trainee

Ryan

Ryan Dietz

Sales Trainee

Derek Docken

Off Premise Beer Consultant

Dan Freiermuth

On Premise Beer Consultant

adam gill

Adam Gill

Sales Trainee

Mat Guille

Off Premise Beer Consultant

Brian Gullixson

Grocery/NA Consultant

Amber Helman

On Premise Beer Consultant

Race Hopper

On Premise Beer Consultant

Jeff Jonckowski

Grocery/NA Coord/Support

Jake Kuhlman

Off Premise Beer Consultant

thomas

Thomas Larscheid

Grocery/NA Consultant

Mike Liberty

Set Coord/Off Premise Support

John Peterson

Craft Specialist/Support

Kristi Pressnall

Pro-Sell/On Premise Beer Consultant

Kent Storlie

Grocery/NA Consultant

Jeff Zahn

Print Production Specialist

Matthew Zellman

Off Premise Beer Consultant

WAREHOUSE

Bettinger Arlo

Arlo Bettinger

Warehouseman

Eric Bongers

Warehouse Coordinator

Jon Burns

Warehouseman

torey

Torey Christensen

Warehouse Loader

Derrick Ellingson

Night Warehouse Supervisor

Trevor Hubbard

Warehouseman

Will Le

Warehouse Loader

Miguel Lopez

Warehouse Loader

conner

Conner Olsen

Warehouse Loader

Marcus Peterson

Warehouse Loader

nick-s

Nick Sanderson

Warehouse Loader

Jeremy Stadler

Warehouse Supervisor

Ron Wermerskirchen

Warehouse

Avanell Young

Office Maintenance

Welcome! This is Our Dedicated Team.

Would you like to schedule a visit or make an appointment with one of our sales representatives?

Our Office

We recently moved the team to Dundas, Minnesota. Contact us below for more information about our offices.

Are you 21 or older? This website requires you to be 21 years of age or older. Please verify your age to view the content, or click "Exit" to leave.